nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale  In Dombivli West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Garibacha Wada,Sarvodaya Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale  In Dombivali West1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
₹31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, Near Millenium Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devicha Pada

Independent House, ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Devicha Pada1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Pratima For Sale In Dombivali West

Prakash Pratima  Aarambh Medical Opp Ashtgandh Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Pratima For Sale  In Dombivali West1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sajan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Sajan Heights  Sajan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sajan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Sajan Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Sajan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bamubai Sadan For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Bamubai Sadan  shubham residency, garibacha wada,Dombivli(West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Anand Building For Sale In Garibacha Wada

Garibacha wada, Om Shiv Anand Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In 63gp+m79, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Om Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Aakar Om Darshan  Subhash Rd,Near Hari Om Pooja Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pragati Villa Co-operative Housing Society Limite For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd near Aashish apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Giridhar Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhoir Gymkhana near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Maa Aashapura Tower For Sale In Dombivali West

Reti Bunder Road, Near Nathkrupa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

mansi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnesh Park For Sale In B, Vighnesh Park Shree Siddhivinayak Park, ????? ????, ?????? ????, ????????, ?????????? 421202, India

Vighnesh Park   Dombivli west Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Umesh Nagar.

Manasi Arcade  Umesh Nagar. Reti bundar Road. Near Jai palace restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex  Near Eklavya Homeschool, Gopinath Chowk, Dombivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.89 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
₹33,182/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex, Dombivali West For Sale In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex

Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New Balaji Tirth Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Tirth, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Karan appt, Navapada, Vijay Society, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Dhara Phase 2 For Sale In Neelkanth Dhara Phase 2, Navapada, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

Neelkanth Dhara Phase 2  Navapada, Near Holy Cross School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Mahatma Phule Rd Vijay Society, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maharashtra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maharashtra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maharashtra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maharashtra nagar?

Properties available in Maharashtra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maharashtra nagar?

To determine property prices in Maharashtra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.