nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale  In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale  In Dombivli West1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Maharashtra Nagar, Garibachawada., Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

63JJ+RX7, Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale  In Umesh Nagar
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Residency For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Residency For Sale  In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Aanand Garibacha Wada Riksha Stop Dombivli West For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

garibacha wada dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Manak For Sale In Navagaon

Sunrise Manak  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder Road, Dombivli West,near Kailash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Co Op Hou Society For Sale In 63hj+67g, Meghani Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Umeshnagar Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,422 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Opp To Kailash Park Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights Chs For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Rishabh Heights CHS   63MP+348, Chakrapani complex, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.52 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Om Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Aakar Om Darshan  Subhash Rd,Near Hari Om Pooja Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Bhushan Building For Sale In Dombivli

Deep Bhushan Building  Rahul nagar Reti bhandr road sudham matri chawl room.no 01, Dombivli, Kalu Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnesh Park For Sale In B, Vighnesh Park Shree Siddhivinayak Park, ????? ????, ?????? ????, ????????, ?????????? 421202, India

Vighnesh Park   Dombivli west Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnesh Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli

vighnesh park complex chs  Vighnesh Park 63MM+GPW Anmol Nagari, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Raj Heritage CHS  Near Rokde Building Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West  Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Anmol Nagari, ,Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Dombivli West

Vighnaharta Park  Anmol Nagari, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex  Near Eklavya Homeschool, Gopinath Chowk, Dombivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
33,182/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharashtra nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maharashtra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharashtra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maharashtra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharashtra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!