nbrank,desc

9 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

Millenium Arcade  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,434 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade For Sale  In Dombivali West1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale  In Dombivli West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Garibacha Wada,Sarvodaya Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sharda Chs For Sale In Shree Kailas Darshan Chs, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, 63jm+hw3, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahatma phule road, dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sankul Cooperative Society For Sale In An Motors

br nahgar near akansha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, Near Millenium Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency Chs For Sale  In Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivli West

Vijay Society Rd Near vijay society hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Pratima For Sale In Dombivali West

Prakash Pratima  Aarambh Medical Opp Ashtgandh Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Heritage For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasant Heritage  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sajan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sajan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Sajan Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Sajan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

sri vinayak darshan  Umesh Nagar Rd, Devicha Pada, neelkamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bamubai Sadan For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Bamubai Sadan  shubham residency, garibacha wada,Dombivli(West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade

vighnaharta society  Vighnarata society Don Bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anand Building For Sale In Garibacha Wada

Garibacha wada, Om Shiv Anand Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment  chinchodaa Pada, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Vitthal Krupa Building  Shree Vithai krupa building, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om Vijaygiri Chs Ltd For Sale In Omvijaygiri Co-op Hsg. Society, Dombivli, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

vijay society 2 taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society For Sale In Dombivili

Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society  Devchi pada near Om Revti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹6,350 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Sarvodaya Bali  Near new fire brigade office ,Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Yash Mauli Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash mauli CHSL Near Vijay Society Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivranjani Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Bunty Restaurant And Bar, Navapada, Vijay Society, Near Shivranjani society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchanganga Tower, Kanchanganga Tower For Sale In Devicha Pada

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In 63gp+m79, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc, Dombivali West For Sale In Dombivli West

Near teen taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharashtra nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maharashtra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharashtra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Maharashtra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharashtra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!