nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale  In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shubham Residency, Bamubai Sadan

Standalone Building, Garibacha Wada Mahatma Phule Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shubham Residency, Bamubai Sadan1/37
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder Road, Dombivli West,near Kailash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dombivli1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.52 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Raj Heritage CHS  Near Rokde Building Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Anmol Nagari, ,Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maharashtra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maharashtra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maharashtra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maharashtra nagar?

Properties available in Maharashtra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.