nbrank,desc

128 - Villas for Sale in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon | Villas in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurgaon

Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale  In Ardee City, Sector 521/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.08 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale  In Ardee City, Sector 521/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112 Gurgaon

Near, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Villa In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,883 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102 Gurgaon

BPTP Lutyens Bptp Amstoria, 25A, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56  Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Villa In Iris Villa For Sale In Sector 50 Gurgaon

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, near CK Birla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89 Gurgaon

Smartworld gems 89 sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79 New Gurgaon

Godrej aria 101  9X59+MV7, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,680 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Villa In Palam Vihar For Sale In Sector 2 Gurgaon

Plot 1738, Block C, Gurgaon 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95 Gurgaon

Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Villa In Bptp Amstoria For Sale In Sector-102 Gurgaon Gurgaon

Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,572 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Smartworldgems For Sale In Sector 89 Gurgaon

SmartWorld, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 50 Gurgaon

h block, south city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68 Gurgaon

The M3M Marina
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

SMART WORLD ORCHARD   Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹17,923 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505,Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Pocket C For Sale In Sector 22 A Gurgaon

Major Sushil Aima Marg near Rotary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Villa In Ss Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48 Gurgaon

SS Aaron Ville Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Villa In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91

Ansal The Fernhill  Sector 91, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Villa In Suncity Township Independent Floor For Sale In Sector-54 Gurgaon

Sector-54, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a Gurgaon

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102 Gurgaon

Adani Oyster Grande Adani Oyster Grande 2 Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92 Gurgaon

A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Villa In Tata La Vida For Sale In Tata La Vida Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in New gurgaon?

Buying a villa in New gurgaon is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through New gurgaon’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in New gurgaon?

The starting price of villas in New gurgaon can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in New gurgaon, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in New gurgaon?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in New gurgaon get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.