nbrank,desc

286 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Court For Sale  In Sector 901/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale  In Sector 1031/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Cg 003, City Center, Baani, Golf Course Ext Rd, Opposite Aipl 122005, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, India

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  302-Studio, Baani City Centre Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,910 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar Gurgaon

Standalone building, Sector 3A near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Signature Global Solera  A-5, SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Near park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93 For Sale In Sohna Road Gurgaon

Shop No. 9, 2nd Floor, A-Block, Omaxe Gurgaon Mall, Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector-81

Signature Global Synera  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurugram Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Gurugram Cghs  Huda Market Rd near GANPATI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63A  Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Atri Bhawan For Sale In Sector 39

atri bhawan  Jharsa Village Near Banwari Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Synera-81 For Sale In Sector 81 Gurgaon

SIGNATURE GLOBAL SYNERA-81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ninex Rmg Residency For Sale In Sector 37c

Ninex RMG Residency  Ninex, RMG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sector 103 Gurgaon

Dwarka Expy near,Satya The Hermitage 1 Ews, indiabulls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the New gurgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New gurgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in New gurgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New gurgaon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New gurgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New gurgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the New gurgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New gurgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!