nbrank,desc

348 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Apartments in New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Merlin For Sale  In Sector 671/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Pyramid Alban

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale  In Pyramid Alban
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27 Gurgaon

Standalone Building, Builder's Floor,Near Amiown School,Sector-27,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Nile For Sale In Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana

Omaxe Nile  Tower 2 Pharos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹17,523 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,083 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurgaon

Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73, Gurugram

Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion The Heartsong
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,779 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43 Gurgaon

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Godrej Vrikshya  Opposite L.K ENERGY COMPANY HP PETROL PUMP, Daulatabad Link Road, Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹19,538 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale In Sector 69 Gurgaon

at Tulip Violet Tower A-11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Bestech Altura  Tower-F, tower -F,403, Tower-F, Bestech Park View Altura, Sector 79
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Bestech Altura  Bestech Park View Altura, B-202, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,918 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah For Sale In Sector 93

Ashiana Amarah  Near Pranavananda International School, Village Wazirpur Road, Sector 93, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon

SS Camasa  Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Golf Hills  Near Haryana filling station, To Stone Crusher Road, Sector 79, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaTulip OrangeAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBInox CinemaSector 1 park manesar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In D Block Gurgaon

Independent House, rosewood city d block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57 Gurgaon

Independent House, KH Ara marg, near hong kong bazzar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gurgaon?

To determine property prices in New gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in New gurgaon?