nbrank,desc

245 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 51 Lacs to 60 Lacs in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Apartments in New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  GLS Arawali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale  In Sector 1031/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas  Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,441 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹56.18 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
₹32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Villa In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural Gurgaon

Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,910 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Signature Solara For Sale In Sector 107 Gurgaon

Dharampur NEAR Beethoven's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In S.r.homes Near Daultabad Flyover For Sale In Gurgaon Rural Gurgaon

sector 3A laxman vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera 2 For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera 2  Signature Global Solera 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Signature Global Solera 2  SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA, Apartment, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Kian Homes For Sale In Sector 105 Gurgaon

Vishnu Gdn Rd, Ward 30, Ratan Vihar, near Golden Valley Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court, Sector 90, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Signature Global Solera

Signature Global Solera  signature global solera
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Signature Global Solera  SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA Apartment, Sector 107 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aaalayas For Sale In Sec 102

ROF Aaalayas  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  731/23, Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Home For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

SR HOME  daulatabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gurgaon?

To determine property prices in New gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in New gurgaon?