nbrank,desc

349 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 81 Lacs to 90 Lacs in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Apartments in New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale  In Sector 1021/45
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a, Gurgaon

Pyramid Urban 67A  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Phase II Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global The Roselia  Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,753 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

MRG The Balcony  Village, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Signature Rosila , Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95 Gurgaon

Signature rosila , sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,433 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON, Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride For Sale In C1, Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Pyramid Pride  Sector 76, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,301 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,241 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,535 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride Sector 76, For Sale In Sector 76

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera, Sector 107  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana-122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3  CXWF+P79 Signature Global Millennia, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Signature Global The Roselia  Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Pyramid Pride, Sector 76  Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,262 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gurgaon?

To determine property prices in New gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.