nbrank,desc

2,150 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale  In Sector-104
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global The Roselia  Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,994 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103 Gurgaon

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102 Gurgaon

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71 Gurgaon

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sec 11

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 79b For Sale In Sector 79

Signature Global City 79B  SPR Road,Sector 79B, Gurugram, Haryana-122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹13,902 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Flat In Holi Ground For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2 Gurgaon

Opp to GS Classes, sector 3A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Green Court For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Green Court  Green court, SHREE VARDHMAN GREEN COURT I-105, , near Insta India Property
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Maple Heights  Ansal Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the New gurgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New gurgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in New gurgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New gurgaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New gurgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New gurgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the New gurgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New gurgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!