nbrank,desc

777 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in New Gurgaon , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹26,437 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Regal Gardens Gurgaon

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51 For Sale In Sector 51

Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51  Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera,

M3M Crown, Sector 111  crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111 near m3m crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Nile For Sale In Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana

Omaxe Nile  Tower 2 Pharos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹17,523 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,083 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1  SARE HOMES CLUB, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera, Sector 37-c For Sale In Sector 37-c

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48 Gurgaon

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  near hayaat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 110a Gurgaon

Capital Gateway Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion The Heartsong
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,779 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global City 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  Regal Garden near Arya Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  C22G+F95, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Privana South Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77 Gurgaon

Near DLF Privana West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,577 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Near Pizza Bay, Karma Lakeland, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹17,009 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92, Phase 2

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Emperor  Elan The Emperor, Northern Peripheral Rd, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the New gurgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New gurgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in New gurgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New gurgaon.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New gurgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New gurgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the New gurgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New gurgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!