nbrank,desc

25 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 5 Lacs to 10 Lacs in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Apartments in New Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha  Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ramprastha For Sale  In Sector 37d
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha City  Ramprastha City Narrow Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
5,043/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ramprastha City For Sale  In Sector 37d
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Spaze, Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze, Privvy The Address  Spaze, Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

1 RK Apartment In Vista Apartment For Sale In Sector 37d

Vista Apartment   CXWF+W8C, 836, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha City  Ramprastha City Narrow Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 57 Gurgaon

standalone building, Sushant Lok III, near The HDFC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Satya The Hermitage For Sale In Sector 103

Satya The Hermitage  Satya The Hermitage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha Ews For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Flat In Rampratha The Vista Sector 37 D For Sale In Ramprastha Gurgaon

Ews The Vista Ramprastha Sector 37 D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Villa In Vista Apartment For Sale In Sector 37d Gurgaon

Vista Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 67 Gurgaon

STANDALONE BUILDING, Ramgarh Rd NEAR Baba Mohan Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

1 RK Flat In Uphaar Homes For Sale In Sector 105 Gurgaon

near chirag hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

1 RK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector-107

M3M Woodshire  TOWER-B1, M3M WOODSHIRE-2, Sector-107, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

1 RK Flat In Ram Prasta Vista For Sale In Sector 37d Gurgaon

C-1204 near Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sare Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

SARE Petioles  CW67+F3P, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

1 RK Flat In Ild Greens Tower 2a For Sale In Sector-37 C Gurgaon

ILD Greens Tower 2A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Flat In Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78 Gurgaon

National Highway 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

1 RK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector 95

Sidhartha NCR Greens  Siddhartha, BLOCK-A, NCR Greens Sector 95 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vista Apartment For Sale In Sector 37d

Vista Apartment  Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,976 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Vista Corner, Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Vista Corner, Sector 89  Sector 89, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Vista Apartment For Sale In Sector 37d

Vista Apartment  Hero Honda Chowk, Near signature global Millennia3 sector 37d gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In V Construction For Sale In Sector 3 Gurgaon

near sector 3 metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.