nbrank,desc

333 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in New Gurgaon,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Homz For Sale  In Sector 110a1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale  In Sector 671/16
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14 Gurgaon

Near SBI Branch,Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Alante For Sale In Dharampur

ROF Alante  ROF Alante Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Sector 76

suncity avenue 76  Main Branch Rd, near Sector 76, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaBadshapur ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Hari Niwas Signature Global Park 4, A22-3f, Beside Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  bang on Delhi-Mubai express opposit to Asina Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Pyramid Pride, Sector 76  Pyramid Pride, 12/1/43, Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,436 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Gurgaon Gurgaon

76, Main Branch Road, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,488 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City 81  signature global city Sector 81 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Nihali Colony Gurgaon

Independent House, Raj properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global, Sector 36  B28, P and T Colony, Chandrawal 1, Civil Lines, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Alante For Sale In Sector-108

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apexhomz Buildwell India Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In C2 Block Gurgaon

Near Gems International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Yashika 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Annada Heights For Sale In Sector 4 Gurgaon

Cancon Enclave Rd, Urban Estate, Sector 4 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6 Gurgaon

Independent House, New Railway Road,Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Mrg Skyline For Sale In Sector 33 Gurgaon

Delhi - Jaipur Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,194 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSector 48 SEZAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111, Bajghera

Lotus Homz  New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 111, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A Gurgaon

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86 Gurgaon

Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,314 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Golf Greens For Sale In Sector 79

Signature Global Golf Greens  Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gurgaon?

To determine property prices in New gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in New gurgaon?