Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Ready to Move in Flats for sale in gurgaon
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6,935 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in New Gurgaon Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in New Gurgaon Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale  In Sector 681/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Township For Sale In D Block Suncity

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchids Petel For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,729 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Village, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aster Court For Sale In Sector 85

Sector 85, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chitranjan Park Market No. 2

Independent House, Chitranjan park market no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Avenue City For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue City  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next Premium Floors  Street No-H/11,Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram,Haryana-122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in New gurgaon?

Presently, there are approximately 6935 ready to move flats in New gurgaon’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in New gurgaon ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in New gurgaon?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in New gurgaon, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.