nbrank,desc

59 - Luxury Villas for Sale in New Gurgaon Gurgaon

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale  In Ardee City, Sector 521/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.08 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale  In Ardee City, Sector 521/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Near, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,883 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Lutyens Bptp Amstoria, 25A, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56  Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Iris Luxury Villa For Sale In Sector 50

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, near CK Birla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Godrej Aria 101 For Sale In Sector 79 New Gurgaon

Godrej aria 101  9X59+MV7, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,680 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,366 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Palam Vihar For Sale In Sector 2

Plot 1738, Block C, Gurgaon 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Bptp Amstoria For Sale In Sector-102 Gurgaon

Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,572 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 50

h block, south city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Pocket C For Sale In Sector 22 A

Major Sushil Aima Marg near Rotary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ss Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48

SS Aaron Ville Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Grande Adani Oyster Grande 2 Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Awas Kunj Society For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Nidhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Vipul Tatvam Luxury Villa For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul Tatvam Villa  Vipul Tatvam Villa, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.84 Crores
₹29,467 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Emaar Gurgaon Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Gurgaon Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Eros Rosewood City For Sale In Sector 49

Eros Rosewood City  Block A, Rosewood, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹31,590 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Villa In South City 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Dlf Lotus Luxury Villas For Sale In Sector 28

Hamilton Ct Rd Sector 28, DLF Phase IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.92 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

SmartWorld Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,868 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Pink Town Luxury Villa For Sale In Sector 24

U Block, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹46,816 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Luxury Villa In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Kashish Manor One Luxury Villas For Sale In Sector 111, Bajghera

Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in New gurgaon?

The starting price of luxury villas in New gurgaon can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in New gurgaon?

If you're considering buying a luxury villa in New gurgaon and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.

How many ready-to-move luxury villas in New gurgaon?

In the streets of New gurgaon, you'll find a selection of 59 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.