nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Kachiguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Kachiguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,915 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale  In Alkapur Twp
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale In Shadnagar

Silpa Csk Green Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale  In Shadnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale In Shadnagar

Opp Eden House, Ramkoti, King Koti, Hyderabad, Hyderguda, Telangana 500001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,161 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale  In Shadnagar

4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale In Shadnagar

35JV 7V8, Farooqnagar, Telangana 509216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Devi Constructions For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,709 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Villas  Golden Leaves Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Indukuri Lakeshore For Sale In Amberpet

Indu Aranya Apartments, Geological Survey of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Villa In Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir For Sale In Turkapally

PPM3+VC9 Markook, Shamirpet Rd, Turkapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 502279,Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Crystal Avenue For Sale In Hayathnagar

APR Praveens Crystal Avenue  villa 7 RTC Colony, Sahebnagar_Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kachiguda?

Buying a villa in Kachiguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kachiguda’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kachiguda?

The starting price of villas in Kachiguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kachiguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kachiguda?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kachiguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.