nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in RTC Cross Road- New Nallakunta , Hyderabad | Villas in RTC Cross Road- New Nallakunta , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Riddhi Laxman County For Sale In Hyderabad
Mankhal, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹3.16 Crores
₹9,987 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru
S Urban Greens Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,337 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru
S Urban Greens Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,074 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Organo Ibrahimpalle For Sale In Hyderabad
Organo Ibrahimpalle Chevalla, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,607 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru
G62R+7XC, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,561 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Indukuri Lakeshore For Sale In Amberpet
Indu Aranya Apartments, Geological Survey of India Colony, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir For Sale In Turkapally
PPM3+VC9 Markook, Shamirpet Rd, Turkapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 502279,Kondapochamma Sagar Reservoir
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Crystal Avenue For Sale In Hayathnagar
APR Praveens Crystal Avenue villa 7 RTC Colony, Sahebnagar_Kalan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal
, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium, near NSL EAST COUNTY
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Dollar Dreams For Sale In Gaddi Annaram
Dallar dreams
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Noor Manzil For Sale In Uppal
P & T Colony near Little Flower Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Johnson Grammar School,raghvendra Nagar Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam
raghvendra nagar nacharam near johnson grammar school,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,098 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Temple Treevilla Hunter Road Shaimpet Hnk For Sale In ********** 1st Phase Allwyn Colony, Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
hunter roadhnk
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Apurupa Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Sri Nivas Heights
Chilka Nagar Main Rd, Swaroopnagar Colony, West Balaji Hill Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Uppal
near Srinivasa Heights West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole
Mamatha Nagar Colony Extn, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Raheja Vistas For Sale In Nacharam
Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Raheja Vistas Hyderabad For Sale In Nacharam
Industrial Development Area, Nacharam, Secunderabad
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Bodduppal
CH99+399, Mc colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Navya Lakeview For Sale In Nagole
Navya Lakeview HG6+8WG, Rd No. 9, Arunodaya Nagar, N
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Devi Homes For Sale In Nagole
Devi Homes Nagole
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ncd Royal Pavilion For Sale In Mokila
H.no.10-6-347, St, 8, Sai Nagar Colony Rd, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Saroornagar, Telangana 500035, India Lat, Lon: 17.367383, 78.557986
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole
Opp:, Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole Hyderabad, Telangana 500068 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
₹70,221/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Smart Habitat For Sale In Nagole
Smart Habitat,Road No 4 Sai Nagar, Nagole
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole
Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite 12-1-2/45, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Lalitha Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta?
Buying a villa in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Rtc cross road- new nallakunta’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta?
The starting price of villas in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rtc cross road- new nallakunta get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.