nbrank,desc

795 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Himayath Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri chakra apartments  RTC Cross Rd, near Sudarshan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Chakra Apartments For Sale  In Chikkadpally1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri encave  Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Encave For Sale  In Chikkadpally1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hsr Sri Ramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar near Rajeev Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bhagaya Nagar Apartment For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

near Sree Mayuri 2K 3D, near RTC X Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pista House Chikkadpally 1-8-522 5, Chikkadpalli Rd, Chikkadpally, Vivek nagar, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nagaram Estates For Sale In Chikkadpalli

nagaram estates   , Chikkadpalli Rd Jawahar Nagar, RTC Cross Road, Near Aurora Degree College, RTC X ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

standalone building, Sweta Enclave near Lakshmi Ganapathi Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Windsor Manor Complex For Sale In Ramkoti, King Koti

Tarakaramana theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Swetha Enclave For Sale In Kavadiguda

swetha enclave  Jawahar Nagar, near Basti Dawakhana Health and Wellness Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Balaiah Residency For Sale In Rtc X Roads

SAPTAGIRI THEATER, rd near RTC X Roads metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sri Dattasai Residential Appt., For Sale In Chikkadpally,

Musheerabad Main Rd, opp Sapthagiri Theatre.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bhagaya Nagar Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

, R T C X Road near Saptagiri Cinema 2K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sripathi Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

RTC Cross Road near Sahara Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone building, Indira Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Statue and Bharat Petroleum Raj Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pattabhi Towers Residential Complex For Sale In Musheerabad

Pattabhi Towers Residential Complex  Rtc cross road , near to metro stationMusheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Pattabhi Towers Residential Complex  Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Secunderabad

ananda nilayam  Street Number 3, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, near Gharonda supermarket , sapthagiri phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ganesh Residency For Sale In ************ Sri Sai Ganesh Residency, Venkata Swamy Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India

Sri Sai Ganesh Residency   st.no 05 / narayanaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Datta Sai Apartment For Sale In Musheerabad

datta sai apartment  Sri Datta Sai Complex near National Small Industries Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Udaya Balaji Residency, For Sale In Kavadiguda

Udaya Balaji Residency,  udaya residency sri laxhmi ganapathi Temple Lane opp to sudarshan 35 theatre near RTC cross roads
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,092 per sq.ft.
81,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkadpally

standalone building, Viveka Nagar near Susheela Mayfair Avenues
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsetty Towers For Sale In New Nallakunta

Siddamsetty Towers  Jawahar Nagar, RTC Cross Road, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dasanna events without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dasanna events, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dasanna events?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dasanna events.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dasanna events?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dasanna events is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dasanna events?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dasanna events. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!