3 BHK Villa In Shanklesha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Shahad
Shahad
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
1/8Showing properties near your searched localities

1/22Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties