nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale near MIDC Road, Pune | Villas Near MIDC Road No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chinchwad Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale  In Chinchwad1/65
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale  In Kaarla Lonavale1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
97.79 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
56,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 1 For Sale In Renuka Gulmohar Apartments

Renuka Gulmohar Apartments, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chinchwad Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale  In Chinchwad1/65
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
97.79 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
56,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Shree samarth auto?

Buying a villa in Shree samarth auto is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Shree samarth auto’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Shree samarth auto?

The starting price of villas in Shree samarth auto can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Shree samarth auto, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Shree samarth auto?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Shree samarth auto get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.