nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Satara District , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Satara District , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Varad Apartment   Chandansar Rd, near Gangai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Apartment  For Sale  In Virar East1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Complex A Wing For Sale In Ambivali West

om sai complex A Wing  Atali, near Virat Residency A Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Complex A Wing For Sale  In Ambivali West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Karjat

Samarth Residency  Vishwanagar, , near Calvary Baptist Bible College & Seminary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

Wellwisher Town  CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa For Sale In Kandivili West

Saikrupa  Shop No. 2, Safalya Building, Sector - 3, Plot No. 243, Charkop, Kandivili West, Mumbai - 400067, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Appartment For Sale In 7vcp+mhw, Sai Complex Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Prabhat For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shivam Prabhat  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.22 Lacs
₹13,849 per sq.ft.
50,562/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  6595+3WV O T Section, Krishna Nagar Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gold Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Gold Apartment  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Arp River Crest For Sale In Bhugaon

ARP River Crest  Bhugaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpvruksha Chs For Sale In Taloja

kalpvruksha chs  Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ba Iris Chs For Sale In Wagholi

BA IRIS CHS  BA IRIS,BIAF ROAD,Moze Engineering College,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Maitri Complex  Swapna Nagari, Kalher, Kasheli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Pearl For Sale In Swastik Pearl

Swastik Pearl  Next to Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Smart City, Neral For Sale In Neral

Xrbia Smart City, Neral  Neral, Mumbai Maharastra INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Builders And Developers For Sale In Neral

Akshar Builders and developers  Karjat-Murabad rd, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos For Sale In 62r7+qfm, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Cosmos  Jai Mata Di Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

1 BHK Apartment In Garva Residency For Sale In Roha

Garva Residency  Varse, Bhuwaneshwar, Tala, Maharashtra 402109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana City Of Music, Raigad For Sale In Raigad

Nirvana City Of Music, Raigad  Pali, Raigad, Wafeghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana City Of Music, Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

Nirvana City Of Music, Khopoli  Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zen County For Sale In Khopoli, Jambhulpada

Zen County   Khopoli, Jambhulpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Alive For Sale In Pali - Khapoli Road,

Nirvana Alive  Padghavli, Pali - Khapoli Road,, Dhokshet, Maharashtra 410205, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Bhakti Bellavue  Laxminagar near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Konduskar Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

Laxminagar, Near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Satara district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satara district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Satara district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satara district.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satara district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satara district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Satara district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satara district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!