nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Satara District , Mumbai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Satara District below 30 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

Wellwisher Town  CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale  In Khopoli
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale  In Khopoli1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpvruksha Chs For Sale In Taloja

kalpvruksha chs  Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Garva Residency For Sale In Roha

Garva Residency  Varse, Bhuwaneshwar, Tala, Maharashtra 402109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Nirvana City Of Music Phase 3 For Sale In Khopoli

Nirvana City Of Music Phase 3  SH92 Pali, Bhilpada, Maharashtra 410205 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zen County For Sale In Khopoli, Jambhulpada

Zen County   Khopoli, Jambhulpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhokshet

Independent House, Padghavli, Pali - Khapoli Road, near Nirvana Alive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nirvana Alive For Sale In Khopoli

Nirvana Alive  Padghavli, Pali - Khapoli Road,, Padghawali, Maharashtra 410205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Alive For Sale In Pali - Khapoli Road,

Nirvana Alive  Padghavli, Pali - Khapoli Road,, Dhokshet, Maharashtra 410205, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Konduskar Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

Laxminagar, Near Gagangiri Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Bellavue For Sale In Khopoli

Siddhartha Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley For Sale In Khopoli

Neelkanth Valley  Siddhartha Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda For Sale In Khopoli

OPP. RAILWAY STATION OF KHOPOLI near Jainam Garden River Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Mount View Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

Mount View Khopoli  Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Neo Residency  Anand Gram and SSY - Siddh Samadhi Yoga Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Residency For Sale In Takai

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli

Bonzer Celebrations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Anirudh Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

Zenith Colony, Near Zenith School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Gauri Kamal For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Moraj Maa Shrishti For Sale In Khopoli

Moraj Maa Shrishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,755 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Moraj Maa Shrishti For Sale In Khopoli

Indira Nagar near KGN travels khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Unimont Imperia For Sale In Yashwant Nagar Khopoli

Shop No 2 Panvel Station Road Bhagat Chand Market, Near, Railway Station, Naya Nagar, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Immaculate Mountain View Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Immaculate Mountain View Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Immaculate Mountain View Residency  Vasrang, Subhash Nagar, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satara district without brokerage?

Yes! In Satara district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satara district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satara district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satara district?

Properties available in Satara district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satara district?

To determine property prices in Satara district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.