nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Satara District Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Satara District Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varad Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virar East
Varad Apartment Chandansar Rd, near Gangai Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poladpur
Standalone Building, P O LOHARE TAL near Bank of Baroda Lohare Branch
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Complex A Wing For Sale In Ambivali West
om sai complex A Wing Atali, near Virat Residency A Wing
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Olive Garden Chs For Sale In Chowk
Olive garden chs Olive Garden, Office No.04, Plot no. 42, Manas Complex Rd, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerul
Sai Villa Apartment Near Shiv kalash
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Karjat
Samarth Residency Vishwanagar, , near Calvary Baptist Bible College & Seminary
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli
CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Wellwisher Town near ,WELLWISHER TOWN, OLD, MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli
Wellwisher Town CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saikrupa For Sale In Kandivili West
Saikrupa Shop No. 2, Safalya Building, Sector - 3, Plot No. 243, Charkop, Kandivili West, Mumbai - 400067, 400067, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pooja Appartment For Sale In 7vcp+mhw, Sai Complex Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
pooja appartment kashimira
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Deep Cooperative Housing Society 6595+3WV O T Section, Krishna Nagar Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gold Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wagholi
Gold Apartment Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpvruksha Chs For Sale In Taloja
kalpvruksha chs Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ba Iris Chs For Sale In Wagholi
BA IRIS CHS BA IRIS,BIAF ROAD,Moze Engineering College,412207
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maitri Complex For Sale In Kasheli
Maitri Complex Swapna Nagari, Kalher, Kasheli,
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Complex, Usarli, Panvel For Sale In Om Sai Complex Usarli Khurd
om sai complex, usarli, panvel near gaon.devi temple
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Estate For Sale In Andheri East
Kalpataru Estate Near ACME Harmony
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Willows Twin Towers For Sale In Mulund West
Willows Twin Towers Veena Nagar, Near NES International School
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Willows Twin Towers For Sale In Mulund West
Willows Twin Towers Willows Twin Towers
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalakshmi For Sale In Ratnagiri
ratnagiri road near mahalakshmi temple
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape B Scheme Tapasya For Sale In Ville Parle East
Paranjape B scheme tapasya Hanumaan rd near Vile Parle Mahila Sangh English Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Satara district?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Satara district’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Satara district ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Satara district?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Satara district, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.