nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Satara District , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Satara District , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Parimal Heights For Sale In Borivali East
parimal heights SBI Colony, Daulat Nagar, near Rashtriya Udyan
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Meadows For Sale In Kanjurmarg
Runwal Meadows Near Shell Petrol Pump, Warje, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹16,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In My Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East
My Residency Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹6.39 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
₹3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Montesouth For Sale In Byculla
Marathon Montesouth Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.59 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omega Riveira Estates For Sale In Khopoli
Omega Riveira Estates Omega Riveira Estates
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omega Riveira Estates, Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli
Omega Riveira Estates, Khopoli R829+C4G, Pen - Khopoli Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat
Arihant Aloki Arihant Aloki, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Castle For Sale In Karjat
Shiv Castle Goodshepherd school
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Alfa Chs For Sale In Andheri West
Prathamesh Alfa CHS Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,132 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Papat Bag Appartment For Sale In Karjat
Kacheri Rd, Aamrai near Karjat Sub-Registrar Office
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ecogreens For Sale In Karjat
Karjat - Neral Rd near Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri Road
Poddar Samruddhi Complex Poddar Samruddhi Complex
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Chambharli
Vrindavan Flora Rasayani, Chambharli, Maharashtra 410222
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Society For Sale In Chambharli
Shree Yash Society Dand Apta Road,Ris, Near TCI office
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel
Anantham Rainbow County near Hiranandani Fortune City
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,452 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel
Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
₹66,834/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In L&t Crestoria Estate For Sale In Panvel
L&T Crestoria Estate Near Tastia Restaurant, Bhokarpada, Panvel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel
Hiranandani Fortune City Hiranandani Fortune City
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Hiranandani Fortune City Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹10,272 per sq.ft.
₹96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel hiranandani fortune city
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹8,572 per sq.ft.
₹73,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gami Amar Harmony For Sale In Taloja
Gami Amar harmony Amar Harmony, sec 4, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Petali, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gami Amar Harmony For Sale In Taloja
Gami Amar Harmony Amar Harmony Sector 34
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Panvel
Godrej woods AH47, Maharashtra 410221, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej City Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Godrej City Panvel Godrej City Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej City For Sale In Panvel
Godrej City ?410221 Maharashtra, Poyanje, Panvel Taluka Post Village Thombrewadi
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Satara district without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satara district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Satara district?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satara district.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satara district?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satara district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Satara district?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satara district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!