nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Satara District , Mumbai below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Satara District below 40 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli
Wellwisher Town near ,WELLWISHER TOWN, OLD, MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli
Wellwisher Town CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gold Apartment For Sale In Wagholi
Gold Apartment Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana City Of Music, Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli
Nirvana City Of Music, Khopoli Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana City Of Music, Raigad For Sale In Raigad
Nirvana City Of Music, Raigad Pali, Raigad, Wafeghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410205
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Bhangarwadi
Independent House, near lohgad garden
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Nagar
Bhakti Developers
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Natwar Jesal Greens For Sale In Vrundavan Nagar
Natwar Jesal Greens Sri Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Vrundavan Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prishty Krishna Valley Phase 1 For Sale In Khopoli
Prishty Krishna Valley Phase 1 Near Zenith Waterfall, Adidev BuildingKrishna Valley
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,291 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Tower For Sale In Khopoli
Indira Nagar near Dena Bank
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Immaculate Mountain View Residency For Sale In Khopoli
Immaculate Mountain View Residency VODAFONE IDEA(VI) WAREHOUSE KHOPOLI Q8VM+CPR, NH 48 Yashwant Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Infinity Phase 2 For Sale In Koproli
Ashiyana Infinity Phase 2 Near dominos, Mulgaon
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods For Sale In Yashwant Nagar
ORCHID WOODS ORCHID WOODS
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arshiya For Sale In Khalapur,
Arihant Arshiya Arihant Arshiya
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arshiya Chs For Sale In Khalapur
Arihant Arshiya CHS Arihant Arshiya
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arshiya For Sale In Khalapur
Arihant Arshiya Survey *************** Paliphata Dahiwali village, Pen - Khopoli Rd, Khalapur, Maharashtra 410203
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Khopoli
MSSPL Housing Colony, Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203, India
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,973 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alaina City Plaza For Sale In Shilphata
Alaina City Plaza Opp shilphata masjid khopoli-pen road, Khalapur, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli
Moraj Maa Smriti lowjee railway station
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli
Moraj Maa Smriti MAA SMRITI
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omega Riveira Estates, Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli
Omega Riveira Estates, Khopoli R829+C4G, Pen - Khopoli Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli
Bonzer Celebrations Bonzer Celebrations
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli
Abhijeet Parab 40000002025-11-302 BHK Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In KhopoliKhopoli2 BHK Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In KhopoliKhopolimumbai2 BHK Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In KhopoliKhopolimumbaiUnder Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hillwood For Sale In Khopoli
Hillwood Hillwood
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arshiya For Sale In Khopoli
Arihant Arshiya Near Khalapur Toll Naka, Navi Mumbai Pune Express Highway, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Satara district without brokerage?
Yes! In Satara district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satara district?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satara district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satara district?
Properties available in Satara district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Satara district?
To determine property prices in Satara district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.