nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Satara District Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Varad Affordable Flat For Sale In Virar East

Varad Apartment   Chandansar Rd, near Gangai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Apartment  For Sale  In Virar East1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Olive Garden Chs For Sale In Chowk

Olive garden chs  Olive Garden, Office No.04, Plot no. 42, Manas Complex Rd, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Olive Garden Chs For Sale  In Chowk1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Karjat

Samarth Residency  Vishwanagar, , near Calvary Baptist Bible College & Seminary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

Wellwisher Town  near ,WELLWISHER TOWN, OLD, MUMBAI PUNE HIGHWAY, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wellwisher Town For Sale In Khopoli

Wellwisher Town  CTS No 2480 P, Opposite to Samuel Mall, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pooja Appartment For Sale In 7vcp+mhw, Sai Complex Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  6595+3WV O T Section, Krishna Nagar Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gold Affordable Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Gold Apartment  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arp River Crest For Sale In Bhugaon

ARP River Crest  Bhugaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arp River Crest For Sale In Bhugaon

ARP River Crest  Bhugaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.71 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
42,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpvruksha Chs For Sale In Taloja

kalpvruksha chs  Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ba Iris Chs For Sale In Wagholi

BA IRIS CHS  BA IRIS,BIAF ROAD,Moze Engineering College,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maitri Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Maitri Complex  Swapna Nagari, Kalher, Kasheli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Complex, Usarli, Panvel For Sale In Om Sai Complex Usarli Khurd

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mahalakshmi For Sale In Ratnagiri

ratnagiri road near mahalakshmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreBarbeque NationMaratha Mandir Theatresouth mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandrarang La Melosa For Sale In Wakad

Not under loan
78.08 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
44,751/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Xrbia Smart City, Neral For Sale In Neral

Xrbia Smart City, Neral  Neral, Mumbai Maharastra INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshar Builders And Developers For Sale In Neral

Akshar Builders and developers  Karjat-Murabad rd, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cosmos For Sale In 62r7+qfm, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Cosmos  Jai Mata Di Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Garva Residency For Sale In Roha

Garva Residency  Varse, Bhuwaneshwar, Tala, Maharashtra 402109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nirvana City Of Music Phase 3 For Sale In Khopoli

Nirvana City Of Music Phase 3  SH92 Pali, Bhilpada, Maharashtra 410205 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Satara district?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Satara district, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Satara district that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Satara district?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Satara district can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Satara district?

The appreciation of flat values in Satara district can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.