nbrank,desc

6 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Dombivli West , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In New Balaji Tirth Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Tirth Chs  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In New Balaji Tirth Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Sai Ekavira Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Ekavira Darshan Chs  For Sale  In Dombivli West1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Dobiwali west swami narayan city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Mothagaon, Dombivli West

Near swaminaryan city reti bandar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

swastik height Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Sheryas Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Reti Bunder Road, Mothagaon, near navnath mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Gaondevi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

Gaondevi Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gaondevi Darshan For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Ambika Bhawan For Sale In Dombivali West

ambika bhawan  reti bunder rd near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ambika Bhawan For Sale  In Dombivali West
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sundaram Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Sundaram Plaza  Reti Bander Cross Rd, Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In J M Nagar Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

J M Nagar Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kundalik Mhatre Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Kundalik Mhatre Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Shantaram Arcade For Sale In Dombivli

shantaram arcade dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Samarth Krupa Chs Dombivli For Sale In Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar

Near dyanodaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sri Ram Das Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

Kalu Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhavani Santula Archade For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhavani Santula Archade  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kapil Vastu Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Kapil Vastu Building  Thakurwadi Road, Thakurwadi, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Flat In Sai Dham Building For Sale In Dombivali

Devicha Pada near satyavan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shraddha For Sale In Dombivli West

Ganesh Shraddha  Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Om Krishnkunj Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Thakurwadi, near Xavier English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

vinayak complex  Lote Wadi, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Naisha Heights, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha Heights, Dombivli West  Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Samarth Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Thakurwadi,near Vaibhav Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Tukaram Plaza Building For Sale In Dombivli West,

Tukaram Plaza Building  63CG+6F8, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Naisha Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha apartment   Shastri Nagar, near Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Niwas Building, Dombivali West For Sale In Girijamata Mitra Mandal

little china hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In N B Villa For Sale In Dr Hemraj Chitnis

N B Villa  Near Dr Hemraj chitnis Umesh nagar Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Madhupushpa Arcade For Sale In B004 Madhupushp Arcade, Near Girija Mata Mandir, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sangam Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Sangam Chs  Juni Dombivli, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

shiv Apartment  Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sai Leela Building Dombivali West For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Niwas,opp Navrathan Soc, Old Dombivali Road, Dombivali West, Dombivali For Sale In Juni

old dombivali road, , Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Mothagaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mothagaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Mothagaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mothagaon.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Mothagaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mothagaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Mothagaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mothagaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!