nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli West below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Dutt Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sarvodaya Dutt CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Dutt Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In B Wing Almada For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, Almada Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In B Wing Almada For Sale  In Dombivli West

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Sagar Srushti For Sale In Dombivli West

Uma Sagar Srushti  Reti Bunder Road, Near Navnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Jyot Building For Sale In Dombivli

Sarvoday Jyot Building   Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road,Near Vishnunagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarvoday Jyot Building  For Sale  In Dombivli1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Heritage CHS  Raj Heritage CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Vastu Residency For Sale In Dombivli West

Gajanan Vastu Residency  Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Opp To Kailash Park Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Ashish For Sale In Dombivli West

Gajanan Ashish  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

bhagwati celeste   Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanskar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

shree sanskar chs  Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon 637G+WGP Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sundara Villa, Kopargaon, Dombivli West For Sale In New Sundara Villa

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In N C Sarvodaya Galaxy For Sale In Dombiwali West

Kopargaon near Shree Badameshwar Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy  Kopar Railway Station, Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagawati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhagawati Celeste   Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mothagaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Mothagaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mothagaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mothagaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mothagaon?

Properties available in Mothagaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mothagaon?

To determine property prices in Mothagaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mothagaon?