nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli West below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Swastik Heights Building  Mothagaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights Building For Sale  In Dombivli West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivli West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,172 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Shrushti, Dombivli West For Sale In Sagar Srushti Chs

Mothagaon, Reti BanderRoad, DombivliWest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

near vishnu nagar police station dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Raj Heritage CHS  Near Rokde Building Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/24

1 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

63FH+QWX, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Anand Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Namaskar Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar near OM SAI SADAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder Road, Dombivli West,near Kailash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

near charubama school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raj Residency For Sale In Kopargaon

Shivaji Nagar near Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Maniratna Apartment  Maniratna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

shanti apartment   Kopar Gaon Road, Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, near riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mothagaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Mothagaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mothagaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mothagaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mothagaon?

Properties available in Mothagaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mothagaon?

To determine property prices in Mothagaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mothagaon?