nbrank,desc

9 - House for Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Swaminarayan city, Mothagaon, near Hotel Nivaant family garden restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Dombivli West1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, Mothagaon Near Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Dombivali West1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Mothagaon near Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Reti Bunder Road,near Navnath Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Mothagaon near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Reti Bunder Road, Mothagaon near Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Swaminarayan City

Independent House, swami samrth math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 63f9+wrq, Reti Bander Cross Rd, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Independent House, Near swami narayn city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, near swami narayan city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In 63fh+p4r, Kalu Nagar Rd, Dombivli, Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

Independent House, Room No.001, Sitai niwas, kalunagar, thakurwadi, P.D. cross road, dombivali west- 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
7,307/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In 63fh+p4r, Kalu Nagar Rd, Dombivli, Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
South

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, Devicha Pada, Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali

Independent House, Garibachawada west , near gaondevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, Bander Cross Rd,Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, Near Satyawan Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, Samrat Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, 638G+WQ4, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Near Manpada express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Dombivli West Near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,243 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali West

Independent House, Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir, Koper Gaon, Near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK House For Sale In Bhopar Gaon

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Near Gaondevi Mandir Mhalasadevi - Kopargaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kopargaon

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, NEAR Seema mandap decoration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Kopargaon,near Riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kopargaon,

Independent House, Dombivli West near Riddhi Siddhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli East

Independent House, kopar station rd near kopar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mothagaon?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Mothagaon are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Mothagaon, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Mothagaon, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Mothagaon will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Mothagaon?