nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli West below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shivalaya Society For Sale In Kalyan

Om Shivalaya Society  Netivali, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Metro Junction Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shivalaya Society For Sale  In Kalyan1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Almada Apartments For Sale In Dombivali West

Mothagaon, near Gautam Singhania Global School - Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivali West

Kandoba temple,Kumbharkhan Pada, Subhash Road, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights C Tower For Sale In Dombivli

Reti Bunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

63GF+F25, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Swastik Heights

Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Mandadham Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, Near Navnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Umesh Nagar.

Manasi Arcade  Umesh Nagar. Reti bundar Road. Near Jai palace restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manasi Arcade For Sale  In Umesh Nagar.1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manasi Arcade For Sale  In Kalu Nagar1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chaitanyasheel Chs For Sale In Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar

Om complex, near shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

mansi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Maa Aashapura Tower For Sale In Dombivali West

Reti Bunder Road, Near Nathkrupa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivali Rahivasi Apartment  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Anand Nagar, near CMS English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Paradise, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Paradise, Dombivli West  Raj Paradise, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Swamy Samarth Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sri Swamy Samarth CHS  Shivaji Nagar, Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Priya Sujata Copertive Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopargaon NEAR Om Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Om Sarvodat Shanti For Sale In Dombivli West

ayare gaon,Near Kopar station Ticket Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Krishna Kunj CHS  505, Krishna Kunj Bldg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mothagaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Mothagaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mothagaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mothagaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mothagaon?

Properties available in Mothagaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mothagaon?

To determine property prices in Mothagaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mothagaon?