nbrank,desc

21 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivli West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shivalaya Society For Sale In Kalyan

Om Shivalaya Society  Netivali, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Metro Junction Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shivalaya Society For Sale  In Kalyan1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Almada Apartments For Sale In Dombivali West

Mothagaon, near Gautam Singhania Global School - Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights Dombivli For Sale In Dombivli West

Swastik Heights Dombivli  Swastik Heights Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Govardhan Tower For Sale In Dombivli West

Govardhan tower  Govardhan Tower, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat In B Wing Almada For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, Almada Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vg Shree Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

VG Shree Heights  Shree Heights 4 th floor 404 Near Raj Vaibhav NX Ganesh Nagar Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan Chs Ltd For Sale In Kapurbawadi Naka

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nath Krupa For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, near Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Sagar Srushti For Sale In Dombivli West

Uma Sagar Srushti  Reti Bunder Road, Near Navnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,172 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Kisan Vihar For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Jyot For Sale In Dombivli West

Sarvoday Jyot  Retibunder Road, Near Mothagaon Railway crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.58 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
27,270/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Mothagaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Manjula Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  upcoming Nav Dombivli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vinayak Complex For Sale In Thakurli

Shree Vinayak Complex  Reti Bunder Road, near Navnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mothagaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mothagaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mothagaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mothagaon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mothagaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mothagaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mothagaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mothagaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!