nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hegde Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Hanuman hardware and electricals, 75/10, Sampigehalli Rd, opposite Amigo Amparo, Balaji Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amigo Amparo For Sale  In Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Footprints Apartment For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Goyal Footprints Apartment  Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Akshara For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Prakruthi Akshara  3J8G+3QF, 3rd Cross Rd, Dr. Shivaramkaranth Nagar, BDS Layout, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Golden Enclave For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Excel Golden Enclave   Thanisandra Main Rd, Near Bhartiya City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Golden Excel Golden Enclave For Sale In Chokkanahalli

75/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, Balaji Layout, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.080450, 77.631595
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building,mchs Layout For Sale In 3jch+646, S R K Nagar, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

mchs layout, shanti.nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Inland Imaad For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Inland Imaad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights Corona For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagara

Jain Heights Corona  6th Cross Rd, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,658 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights Corona, Rk Hegde Nagara For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagara

Jain Heights Corona, RK Hegde Nagara  6th Cross Rd, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sampigehalli

venkateshpura near National Public School Jakkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aura For Sale In Jakkur

Elegant Aura  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Koolz Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

5th Cross Road near Sri Subramanya Swamy devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Estella, Rk Hegde Nagar For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Amigo Estella, RK Hegde Nagar  87/3, MCECHS Layout Main Rd, Guruprasad Nilaya, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,785 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Estella For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Amigo Estella  87/3, MCECHS Layout Main Rd, Guruprasad Nilaya, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
58,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Maple For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Maple For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Aparna Maple  K Narayanapura Main Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vihanga Urban Nest, Rk Hegde Nagar For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Vihanga Urban Nest, RK Hegde Nagar  RK Hegde Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MLN Enclave   RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Tulips For Sale In Hegde Nagar

Prakruthi Tulips  Prakruthi Tulips, 6th Main Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Akshara For Sale In Nagavara

3J8G+3QF, 3rd Cross Rd, Dr. Shivaramkaranth Nagar, BDS Layout, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Lilium Gardenia Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Lilium Gardenia Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lillium Gardenia Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ismail Residency For Sale In Narayanapura,

Sabari Nagar Near Ripples Fun To Learn Pre School - Hegde Nagar,Serenity Layout, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Central excise layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central excise layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Central excise layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central excise layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central excise layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central excise layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Central excise layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central excise layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!