nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HAL Old Airport Road , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HAL Old Airport Road , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur
330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli
Divine Grace HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jk Paradise For Sale In Papamma Nilaya, No30, 18th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Hal 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
near ARR COMFORTS
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar
Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag
Lakshmi Nivas Apartment Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur
XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli
Laxmi Nivas Apartment HAL 2nd Stage, near The Leela Palace
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Crystal 1 For Sale In Kodihalli
prabhavati crystal 1 Kodihalli Main Road NEAR
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli
Benaka Towers HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli
Benaka Towers banik tower kodihalli near by old airport
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli
Benaka Towers 16th D Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,885 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar
stand alone building 16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur
Purva Paradise near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Teja Enclave For Sale In Ananthnagar Phase2
Sri Sai Teja Enclave 9th cross
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rustam Bagh For Sale In Old Airport Road
Rustam Bagh Near Manipal Hospital, Old Airport Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout
Wildflower Hall, Rustam Bagh Layout 3, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rustam Bagh View Apartments For Sale In Murugeshpalya
Rustam Bagh View Apartments Rustam Bagh View Apartments, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
Gold Crest Apartments 1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur
MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur
Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur, Bangalore
Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Golf View Apartments For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout
Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout
Ramaiah Residency Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amphile Residency For Sale In Airport Bengaluru
Airport Bengaluru near Omega Health care - F2
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Diamond district without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamond district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Diamond district?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamond district.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Diamond district?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamond district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Diamond district?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamond district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!