nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in FC Road-Shivajinagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in FC Road-Shivajinagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Madhusagar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Siddhashila Madhusagar  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhashila Madhusagar For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravetkar Swargandha  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹18,365 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Saraswati Niwas For Sale In Shivajinagar

Angal Saraswati Niwas  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹25,922 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Grand Helios For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Sahavihar For Sale In Shivajinagar

Late JP Trivedi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Madhumati Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kotibhaskar Madhumati CHSL  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,961 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,317 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anshu Laukik For Sale In Shivajinagar

Anshu Laukik  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale  In Dhayari1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Samadhan Apartment For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Samadhan Apartment  Fergusson College Rd Near Goodluck Chowk and Cafe Goodluck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samadhan Apartment For Sale  In  Deccan Gymkhana1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,407 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Fc road-shivajinagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fc road-shivajinagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Fc road-shivajinagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fc road-shivajinagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fc road-shivajinagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fc road-shivajinagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Fc road-shivajinagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fc road-shivajinagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!