nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikkalsandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Chikkalsandra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gb Apartments For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

GB Apartments  Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gb Apartments For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Komarla Brigade Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Komarla Brigade Residency  1, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Uday Nagar, Munireddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Komarla Brigade Residency For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/27
Don't Know

Komarla Brigade Residency  Uday Nagar, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkalasandra

standalone building, NEXT TO BRIGADE RESIDENCY APARTMENT,MAIN ROAD, near Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments  Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments For Sale In Uttarahalli, Bangalore

Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments  53/2, Uttarahalli Main Rd, above Kanti Sweets, Uday Nagar, Ankappa Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Paradise For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sree Sai Paradise  Uttarahalli main road, near Kanti Sweets,Chikkakallasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments, Uttarahalli Hobli For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments, Uttarahalli Hobli  Sai Madhura Gokul Apartments, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Uday Nagar, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kbg Kempu Honnu For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kbg Kempu Honnu  Canara Bank ColonyKBG Kempu Honnu Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Kbg Kempu Honnu  KBG Kempu Honnu, Bright Way School Main Rd, Kempanna Layout, Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Regalia For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

UTTARAHALLI HOBLI, , BENGALURU SOUTH TALUK, BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Balaji Residency   Kengeri Ring Rd near VR CINEMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

KSRTC Layout, Near Himalaya Education Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Residency For Sale In Ksrtc Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli

69, 1st Cross Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli

Akshaya Residency  Uttarahalli Main Road , Behind Royalmart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rayara Kuteera For Sale In Ksrtc Layout

near BIPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

VISHNU RESIDENCY  VISHNU RESIDENCY Vishnu Residency 1st Cross Road Sarvabhouma Nagar Main Road, Chikkalasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In 4 Square White Petals For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹14,187 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Slg Paradise For Sale In Channasandra

SLG Paradise  No 6, 7, Green Garden Main Rd, Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, Pete Krishnappa layout, K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Byrava Elegant For Sale In Chikkalasandra

byrava elegant  3rd main rd ,ramananjaneya nagar near ridhi clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ayatti Ashraya For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Ayatti Ashraya  ramanjineya nagar brundavan hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Arka Lotus For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

panduranga layout, Behind Brundavan Upachar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gr Pushpa

Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Pushpa Residenc For Sale In Chikkalasandra,

GR PUSHPA RESIDENC  Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vanamali Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Sri Vanamali Apartments  Vanamali Apartment, 2-3/80, 4th Main Rd, near Magan Silver Apartment, Sneha Colony, Chikkalasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Manjunatha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manjunatha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Manjunatha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manjunatha nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manjunatha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manjunatha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Manjunatha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manjunatha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!