nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkalsandra , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chikkalsandra below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Divine For Sale In Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli

3rd Cross, Canara Bank Colony, Opposite Road of Shanthi Sagar Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Divine For Sale  In Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Dhriti Contructions For Sale In Sy. No. 49 & 502, Holiday Village Road, Bengaluru:, Kanakapura Main Rd, Paramount Gardens, Jyotipuram, Vajarahalli, Karnataka 560109, India

BCCHS layout Vajarahalli Opp to Mahendra Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhriti Contructions For Sale  In Sy. No. 49 & 502, Holiday Village Road, Bengaluru:, Kanakapura Main Rd, Paramount Gardens, Jyotipuram, Vajarahalli, Karnataka 560109, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Kanakapura Road

holiday village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Chikkalasandra Main Road Near Siri Vinayaka Highlands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Pavithra Residency, Ramanjaneya Nagar For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Pavithra residency, ramanjaneya nagar  1st A Main Road 1st A Main Rd, Panduranga Layout, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

standalone building, Brindavan Rd, Ramanjaneyanagar,Nandini residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mr Sannidhi For Sale In Uttarahalli, Bangalore

Mr Sannidhi  MR Sannidhi Near Chikkalasandra and Ramanjaneyanagar,BSK III 13/1b, 4th Main Rd, HMS Layout, Arehalli, Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanda Kumar Layout

Independent House, 45, 5th Main Rd, Arehalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India Lat, Lon: 12.913786, 77.543030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smv Brindavan For Sale In Kodipur

Big Basket,Near Big Basket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manjunatha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Manjunatha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manjunatha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manjunatha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manjunatha nagar?

Properties available in Manjunatha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manjunatha nagar?

To determine property prices in Manjunatha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.