nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ganesh Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ganesh Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Star Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Solasta For Sale  In Ravet1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dehu Rd

vrindavan society  vikas nagar Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Society For Sale  In Dehu Rd
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Bhalachandra Avenns

Bhalachandra Avenns  near Avenssia Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Raurbania For Sale In Ravet

Pipeline road behind iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ravet

Sanskruti Heights  behind Mangal Prabha, Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Mq42+4xv 314d68, Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Sanskruti Heights  Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

Shraddha Orchid  Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale  In Sai Homes
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mauli park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mauli park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mauli park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mauli park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mauli park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mauli park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mauli park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mauli park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!