nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pattur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In New Life Apartment For Sale In Mangadu
Mangadu Rd, NEAR MJ Adam Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Cyber City For Sale In Mangadu
Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sashika Apartment For Sale In Mangadu
Shriram City Rd, near Altis Ashraya
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,501 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya next to.velammal.vidyalaya.mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya sriram city road
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya Altis Ashraya
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya Altis Ashraya
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya Mangadu ,Near Velammal Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Altis Ashraya Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale In Mangadu
Shriram 122 West Near Velammal Vidyalaya School, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,968 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu
Cybercity Rainbow Heights Mangadu main road Opposite toR.K.Ramachandran Marriage Hall,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Cybercity Mangadu For Sale In 24f7+hqw Dhiyansh Vikram's Home, Then Colony, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
kamachi amman temple opposite
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Cybercity Rainbow Heights velammal school (100m)
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights, Mangadu For Sale In Cybercity Rainbow Heights
Cybercity Rainbow Heights, Mangadu Near Altis Ashrya
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Shriram 122 West
Cybercity Rainbow Heights Mangadu Kamatchi Amman Temple
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Cybercity Rainbow Heights Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Cybercity Rainbow Heights Cybercity Rainbow Heights
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Cybercity Divine City For Sale In Mangadu
CYBERCITY Divine City
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raksha Phase 2 For Sale In Mangadu
Sai Raksha Phase 2 Sai Raksha, Sri Pandian Nagar, Ambal Nagar, MGR Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mangadu
apartment Padmavathi Nagar,,T-14 police station
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangadu
Opposit to kamatchi amman kovil near New Sri Balaji Bhavan
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu
Stepsstone Viraam Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartments %28hypertech Builders%29 For Sale In Kattupakkam
Vasanthapuram, Maruthi Enclave, 35, 2nd Cross St, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pattu nursery without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pattu nursery, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pattu nursery?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pattu nursery.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pattu nursery?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pattu nursery is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pattu nursery?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pattu nursery. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!