nbrank,desc

442 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Anand Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Prayeja City Phase 1, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Opp. Fun Time Multiplex, Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prayeja City Phase 1,  For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/27
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Nagri For Sale In Wadegaon

suvarna nagri   sinhagad road near fun time multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvarna Nagri  For Sale  In Wadegaon 1/6

2 BHK Flat In Suvarn Nagari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Suvarn Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyatara Enclave For Sale In Vadagaon Budruk

Bhagyatara Enclave  Bhagyatara Enclave, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Apartment ,Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Paradise For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Samruddhi Paradise  3,, 64, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Gangai Ef Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Renuka Nagari, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soba-optima, Anand Nagar For Sale In Soba-optima

Soba-Optima, Anand Nagar  Behind hotel Aithi Veg, Manikbaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Dangat Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vrindavan Dangat Garden  DR 51/3-B/1/86, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Regency For Sale In Narhe

Chandrabhaga Regency  Pune Bangalore Highway, nearJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Darshan Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Milestone Solitaire For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sinhgad Rd, Anand Nagar, near Gaikwad Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhargav Palace For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Bhargav Palace  Narayan Baug Road, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Green Woods Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dhayri Road, near Vivek jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Ganga, Sinhgad Road For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Amrut Ganga, Sinhgad Road  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Narayanbaug Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Chs For Sale In Pashan

Shri Swami Samarth Chs  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sankalp, Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sanskruti Sankalp, Vadgaon Budruk  305, Sanskruti Sankalp Rd, Gosai Mala, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Narayan Baug D Building For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

1,, 53/1/1, Narayan Baug Rd, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Baug Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Narayan Baug CHS  narayan baug sociecty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Fun time multiplex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fun time multiplex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Fun time multiplex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fun time multiplex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fun time multiplex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fun time multiplex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Fun time multiplex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fun time multiplex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!