nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rasta Peth , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Rasta Peth , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth
Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Samyag Chambers For Sale In Somwar Peth
Daruwala Pool Rd, near Yash Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Nibm
Majestique Euriska undefined
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth
Shree Datta Girnar Rasta Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anutej Symphony Society For Sale In Rasta Peth
Anutej Symphony Society 612/613, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Om Gurudev Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth
sakshi om gurudev apartment mudalier rd near KEM Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner
Passcode Baner Baner, pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth
SS 72 Residence Rasta Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Somesh Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth
Somesh Apartment GVC8+FRM Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth
Suraj Vastu Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modern Pride Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Modern Pride Building Swami Bodhraj Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Khurshid Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth
4, Khurshid Complex, Nana Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Dattatray Apartments Dattatray Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth
Aum Antriksh Towers Kasba Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Pashan
Passcode Baner Baner, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Mahalunge
Passcode Baner Baner, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Monsella For Sale In Sector 53
Dhayari, Shobhapur, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.46 Crores
₹18,998 per sq.ft.
₹3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,874 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi
Defence Colony Phase 4 Bawadi Rd, Phase-4, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aarav Bliss For Sale In Wagholi
Aarav Bliss Wagholi
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Oak Coopecating Housing Souciety For Sale In Lavale
mushi pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hermes Gate For Sale In Rasta Peth
Hermes Gate Dam Road, near Shantai Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune
Prestige Gold Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth
Kaveri Apartments 896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Kaveri Apartment near Quarter Gate Chowk, New Nana Peth Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Indraprastha complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indraprastha complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Indraprastha complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indraprastha complex.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indraprastha complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indraprastha complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Indraprastha complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indraprastha complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!