nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Rasta Peth , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Rasta Peth , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Memories For Sale In Rasta Peth

Galaxy Memories  Mudaliar Rd, Near Ramakant Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Memories For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashlesha Housing Soc  For Sale  In Somwar Peth
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amod Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Amod apartment  Shukrawar Peth near Amod Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ujjal Vastu Apartment For Sale In Narhe Gao

Ujjal Vastu Apartment  Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Chatushrungi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

sai sadan apartment  Dulya Maruti Chowk, near Crystal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

standalone building, Laxmi Rd Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Heights Guruwarpet For Sale In Guruwar Peth

sri krishna heights guruwarpet  New Shukrawar Peth near Shri Godiji Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale In Gavkos Maruti Mandir

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshanti Apartment For Sale In Ravivar Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd near Dilliwala Dairy & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Greece Garden For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Greece Garden  Raje Wadi, New Nana Peth, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

Vednath S Marg near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Devkunj Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Orayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mangalwar Peth Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Munshir Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Ganesh Peth Rd, Near Ajay Seafood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maya Apartement For Sale In Rasta Peth

489, Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Anant Niwas Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

prerna society  341 rasta peth opp central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Akbar Plaza  Near Ganesh Peth Police Chowky.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

supreme heights  Shivaji Rd near MSEDCL Section Office Somwar Mangalwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Indraprastha complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indraprastha complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Indraprastha complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indraprastha complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indraprastha complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indraprastha complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Indraprastha complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indraprastha complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!