nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rasta Peth , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rasta Peth below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Popular Housing Soc For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Jagtap Rd, Rasta Peth near Tilak Ayurved Mahavidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth
Ashlesha housing soc  Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth
Near Daruwala Pool
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasta Peth
Independent House, Nana Peth, Behind Nana Peth Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Janki Apartment Rasta Peth For Sale In Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Near Aayappa swami mandir
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Society For Sale In Rasta Peth
prerna society 341 rasta peth opp central bank of india
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth
janki apartment  Bajirao Rd near Nmv High School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Dawlth Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth
Mayur dawlth apartment Rasta Peth near Shree Ayyappa Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rasta Peth
Independent House, Maruti Temple Rd near Shree Ayyappa Temple Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janaki Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth
Janaki Apartment  Maruti Temple Rd, Porwal Metallica Near Ayyappa Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Kasba Peth
Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd Phadke Haud,Near to Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant For Sale In Mangalwar Peth
ARIHANT Â JAWRE CHOWK , NEAR KAMLA NEHRU HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Somesh Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth
Jawaharlal Nehru Rd opp. KEM Hospital, near S.V. Union High School & Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth
Standalone Building, Khadiche Maidan
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth
Ankit Nathmurali Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
₹43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Blood Bank
Independent House, 62,Mangalwar Peth Parge Chowk Nihal Chembers Flat No-1
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Someshwar For Sale In Kasba Peth
Shree Someshwar  674, Shimpi Ali Path, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Prasad Housing Society For Sale In Nana Peth
Shree Laxmi Prasad Housing Society  Nana Peth near Arya Samaj, Pune-411002
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nana Peth
standalone building, Laxmi Rd near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth
Ashirwad Apartments GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth
Rajyog Apartment 9, Mangalwar Peth near Todkar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pushpraj Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth
Narpatgiri Chowk near Samudra Bar And Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl For Sale In Ganesh Peth
Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl Near Nana Peth Bus stand, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹71.53 Lacs
₹5,601 per sq.ft.
₹40,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nana Peth
Independent House, Ganesh Peth near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan, Nana Peth
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth
Independent House, Agarwal Road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Indraprastha complex without brokerage?
Yes! In Indraprastha complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indraprastha complex?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indraprastha complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indraprastha complex?
Properties available in Indraprastha complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Indraprastha complex?
To determine property prices in Indraprastha complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.