nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Rasta Peth,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Rasta Peth

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Corner Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shaan Corner Society   4, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shaan Corner Society  For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale In Ravivar Peth

bahu chari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bahucharaji Mata Mandir For Sale  In Ravivar Peth1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Om Gurudev Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

sakshi om gurudev apartment   mudalier rd near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Guruprasad C  Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Pride Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Modern Pride Building  Swami Bodhraj Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajinkya Raj For Sale In Nana Peth

ajinkya raj  Nana Peth Bhaji Mandai, Hind Mata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
₹54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasta Peth

STANDALONE BUILDING, New Nana Peth, Near Ethel Gordon Junior College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi

Defence Colony Phase 4  Bawadi Rd, Phase-4, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Darshan Society For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Meridian Zuha For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Unity Shivtirth Villa For Sale In Haveli

Unity Shivtirth Villa  Charholi Budruk, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanivarwada

Shaniwarpet,Shaniwar Wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 761, Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Opp. Pravin Mehandi

Standalone Building, Pravin Mehndi shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Opposite Navin Hind High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, rivera society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shaniwar Peth For Sale In 529, Near Rohan Cards And Printers Pvt. Ltd., Hasabnis Bakhal, Mehunpura, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aasha Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Aasha society  Shinde Ali Rd Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Wonderland Apartment For Sale In Camp

, St Vincent St near Vincent's High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Snehsagar Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd Near Khadak Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indraprastha complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Indraprastha complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indraprastha complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indraprastha complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indraprastha complex?

Properties available in Indraprastha complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indraprastha complex?

To determine property prices in Indraprastha complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.