nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rasta Peth , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rasta Peth below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth
Standalone Building, Daruwala Bridge near sagar residency
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/17North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth
Onnyyx Aurrum Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth
Guruprasad Complex Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth
Vednath S Marg near Nana Peth Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Orayan For Sale In Somwar Peth
Mangalwar Peth Rd
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth
Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Rasta Peth
Aishwarya Apartments Lakerya Maruti Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Yugma Sahavas For Sale In Rasta Peth
mother terresa street
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale In Rasta Peth
Kanakmangala Kaustubh Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹69.75 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
₹39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shri Trishud Mayureshwar Appartment, Somwar Peth For Sale In Shree Trishund Mayureshwar
near Trishund Ganapati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Guruprasad Complex, Nana Peth. For Sale In Nana Peth
Aazad Aali Road
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Menor For Sale In Mangalwar Peth
laxmi narayan menor  Mangalwar Peth Rd Near Kamla Nehru Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Society,somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth
Gurukrupa Society, Somwar peth
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In New Nana Peth
207, Md Abdul Rd, Shri Ganesh Vihar, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Raviwar Peth
shraddha apartment govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth For Sale In Budhwar Peth
Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth
Onnyyx Aurrum Mudaliar Rd, behind Mata Bal Sangopan, Kendra near 236 onnyyx orrum, somwar peth
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aia Pride Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth
AIA Pride Icon Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In A I A Pride Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth
A I A Pride Icon PGI Hall
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yeshuram Complex For Sale In Nana Peth
Jawaharlal Nehru Rd near Kirad Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hundekari Plaza For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Jawaharlal Nehru Rd Near Kirad Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi
Ba Vermont Block-B, BA VERMONT, Wagholi,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Shirur
Phoenix Happy Home Residency Phoenix Happy Home Residency
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Narmada Deep For Sale In Mira Bhayandar
Cabin Road near Prakash Tyre and battery Service
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prachitee For Sale In Vadgoan
P3HW+F84, Prachitee, Shree Swami Samarth Wadi, near Dattaguru Society, Vadgaon, Pen, Maharashtra 402107
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Indraprastha complex without brokerage?
Yes! In Indraprastha complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indraprastha complex?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indraprastha complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indraprastha complex?
Properties available in Indraprastha complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Indraprastha complex?
To determine property prices in Indraprastha complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.