nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Radiance For Sale In Goregaon West
Near Motilal Nagar Sub Post Office, Motilal Nagar I , Goregaon West Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/12North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Radiance For Sale In Goregaon West
Kalpataru Radiance at Kalpataru Radiance
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Kalpataru Radiance at Kalpataru Radiance
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Goregaon West
Mitha Nagar,NEAR AUM HEIGHTS
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Building For Sale In Goregaon West
Dhanlaxmi Building Mahatma Gandhi Rd Belwalkar Wadi, near Shabari Pure Veg Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West
Raghav Utopia Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ram Charan For Sale In Goregaon West
Ram Charan Near Station Market, Goregaon West, Mumbai-400062, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aureum Paras Residency For Sale In Goregaon West
Aureum Paras Residency Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Residency For Sale In Dheeraj Residency B-wing
Dheeraj Residency Near goregaon west metro station
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights Phase 2, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West
Imperial Heights Phase 2, Goregaon West Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹21,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West
Garden Estates New Link Road, Colony No 2, Laxmi Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West
Garden Estates Laxmi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹34,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West, Mumbai
Garden Estates New Link Rd , near Vibgyor High School
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹39,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Fm Deshabhimani For Sale In Goregaon West
Siroya FM Deshabhimani Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar
Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dattani Shelter For Sale In Goregaon West
Dattani Shelter Dattani Shelter
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,811 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale In Goregaon West
Konark Vaayu Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Udaka Heights For Sale In Goregaon West
Dlh Udaka Heights Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Motilal nagar i without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Motilal nagar i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Motilal nagar i?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Motilal nagar i.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Motilal nagar i?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Motilal nagar i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Motilal nagar i?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Motilal nagar i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!