nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Kalyan For Sale In Santacruz East
Mangal Kalyan Mangal Kalyan
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chauhan Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West
Chauhan Avenue Chauhan Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West
Rishabraj Avyaana Near Urban Sports Zone, Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹21,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Reliable Contare Heights, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West
Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,974 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ram Charan For Sale In Goregaon West
Ram Charan Near Station Market, Goregaon West, Mumbai-400062, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West
Raghav Utopia Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Fm Deshabhimani For Sale In Goregaon West
Siroya FM Deshabhimani Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Vibe Mangrove For Sale In Goregaon West
Kumar Vibe Mangrove Near Bangur Nagar Metro Station, Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹24,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhattad Augustine For Sale In Goregaon West
Bhattad Augustine Bhattad Augustine
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anmol Fortune - The Wadhwa Group, Goregaon West For Sale In 11, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Motilal Nagar Iii, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
Unnat Nagar, Off M.G Road, Opposite Unnat Nagar Ration Office, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Goregaon West
Mitha Nagar,NEAR AUM HEIGHTS
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West
Arkade Evoke Near Westside, Laxmi Ramana Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹24,976 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Skyline Heights Chsl.flat.no. 2402 , Unnat Ngr Road No 2,off S.v.road, Goregaon West.near Shree Sai Clinic Unnat Ngr Muncipal School Ground}*mumbai 400104. For Sale In Scheme Code 412, 5r9p+g7q Mhada Housing Complex, Near Inorbit Mall, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
pahadi goregaon, goregaon west
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhattad Augustine Chs For Sale In Goregaon West
Bhattad Augustine CHS Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Bangur Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisha Residency, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West
Nisha Residency, Goregaon West Nisha residency
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West
K Anand New Bhagyashree CHS Goregaon West,Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raj Spaces For Sale In Goregaon West Mg Road
LT Road 2, MG Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Fortune For Sale In Goregaon West
Anmol Fortune near Ration Office goregaon west,motilal nagar 3
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West
Chandak 34 Park Estate Near Patkar College
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Manav Mandir , Goregaon West, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West
Karwa Manav Mandir , Goregaon West, Goregaon West Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Chandak 34 Park Estate Chandak 34 Park Estate
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Chandak 34 Park Estate Chandak 34 Park Estate
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹30,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West
Chandak 34 Park Estate, Goregaon West goregaon west
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Karwa Manav Mandir For Sale In Goregaon West
Vidya Niketan Marg Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104 India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anmol Fortune For Sale In Goregaon East
Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Motilal nagar ii without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Motilal nagar ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Motilal nagar ii?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Motilal nagar ii.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Motilal nagar ii?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Motilal nagar ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Motilal nagar ii?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Motilal nagar ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!