nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada
Agripada Maulana Azad Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills
Vihan 500000002025-12-233 BHK Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Millsbyculla3 BHK Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau MillsKhatau Millsmumbai3 BHK Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau MillsKhatau MillsmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla West
Marathon Monte South Near fire brigade office, Khatau mill compound, Bapurao Jagtap Marg
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹26,690 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla
Marathon Monte South Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada
KSA Palms Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada
KSA Pride Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale
AVA Maimoona Residency Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.78 Crores
₹34,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yh Ibrahim Residency For Sale In Agripada
YH Ibrahim Residency Agripada, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹12,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada
Quettawalla Residency, Agripada Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
Under Loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi
Lodha Bellevue Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
₹3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla
Lodha Mahalakshmi Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Fortune Grand For Sale In Mumbai Central
Farukh Oomerbhoy Marg, Fortune Grand
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹38,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla
Chistiya Palace Agripada, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹8.56 Crores
₹37,185 per sq.ft.
₹4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenue Eleven For Sale In Mahalaxmi
Godrej Avenue Eleven Mahalaxmi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹11.85 Crores
₹45,108 per sq.ft.
₹6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,627 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Komal Aurum Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi
Komal Aurum Heights Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,131 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aziz Castle For Sale In Agripada
Aziz Castle Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Suryaji compound without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suryaji compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Suryaji compound?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suryaji compound.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suryaji compound?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suryaji compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Suryaji compound?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suryaji compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!