3 BHK Apartment In Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex, Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex, Bhiwandi Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/18North-East