nbrank,desc

86 - Flats for Sale in Saravali Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Saravali Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra Phase 2  Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

Tata Amantra Phase 2  Tata Amantra Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Tower-1, Mahindra Happinest, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mahindra Happinest  Ranjnoli Naka, Maharashtra 421311 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mig Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Amantra By TATA Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra  Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli  Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Palghar

nakshatra Apartment  Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd near Kalyan Textile Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Kunj For Sale In 733v+3g6, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Bhiwandi, Gove, Maharashtra 421311, India

shree krishna kunj  behind Indian oil petrol pump near hiranandani tower old toll naka kalyan bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Atulya Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West

ATULYA TATA AMANTRA  E ATULYA 137, TATA AMANTRA HAUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra  AMANTRA APARTMENT, Tata Housing Entrance Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra, Kalyan For Sale In Saravali Village

Tata Amantra, Kalyan  Tata Housing Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada PavRanjana CHS

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan  Mahindra Happinest Rajnouli Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,285 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Tata Amantra Phase 2  Tata Amantra Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anandavan For Sale In Nashik

Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik, Maharashtra 422011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavRanjana CHS

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happines Kalyan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sapna Industrial Estate, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Road, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Palghar, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Mahindra Happinest Palghar, Palghar  Gut No 158/183 P/183P/Plot No 1, Mira Road, Nandore, Palghar, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.Shree ComplexFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra  Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra  Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Tower-2, Mahindra Happinest, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mahindra Happinest  Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jay Avenue For Sale In Rajnoli Village

Opp Mhatre collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In R P Homes For Sale In Dombivali East

R P Homes   Nandiwali , near Gajanan chowk auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Tata Amantra

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Tata Housing Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra Phase 2, Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra Phase 2, Bhiwandi  Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Building For Sale In Bhiwandi

Apurva Building  Near Dombivli Nagari Sahakari Bank Ranjnoli Branch and Hotel K.N. Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saravali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saravali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saravali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saravali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saravali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saravali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saravali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saravali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!